Ergebnisse 2023 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Spiel | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 07.01.2023 | A | AH-Hallenturnier FC Straßkirchen | Platz 2 | |
2 | 20.01.2023 | A | AH-Hallenturnier SV Pankofen | Platz 9 | |
3 | 10.06.2023 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Blaue Donau Bergham | Platz 6 | |
5 | 01.07.2023 | H | Sportfest SpVgg - AH Turnier | Platz 5 | |
6 | 29.07.2023 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg AH | 2 : 4 | Thomas Peisert 3, Robert Steibeißer |
Ergebnisse 2022 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Spiel | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 07.05.2022 | A | Breitenweinzier - SpVgg AH | 2 : 1 | Pfanner M. (E) |
2 | 02.07.2022 | H | SpVgg Sportfest - AH Turnier | Platz 7 | Steinbeißer / Pfanner 2/ Thalhofer |
3 | 09.07.2022 | A | Kleinfeldturnier SV Haidlfing | Platz 2 | |
4 | 30.07.2022 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg AH | 1 : 4 | Steinbeißer 2/ Müller / Rem |
Ergebnisse 2021 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Spiel | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 24.07.2022 | H | AH-Turnier (Mariaposching - Wallersdorf/Haidlfing - Kickers) | Platz 3 | Stockinger / Stettmeier |
2 | 31.07.2021 | A | Mariaposching - Stephansposching | 2 : 4 | Rem 2 / Kagermeier / Hirtreiter |
Ergebnisse 2019 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Spiel | Endstand | Tore |
Ha | 05.01.2019 | A | AH-Hallenturnier FC Straßkirchen | Platz 1 | Hirtreiter 10, Steinbeißer 7, Pfanner 6, Schwitz 3, Wudy, Kagermeier |
Ha | 26.01.2019 | A | AH-Hallenturner SV Pankofen | Platz 1 | Kagermeier, Steinbeißer und Pfanner je 2, Hirtreiter, Stockinger |
1 | 27.04.2019 | A | Kickers Plattling - SpVgg | abgesagt | - |
2 | 04.05.2019 | A | SV Bernried - SpVgg | 1 : 0 | - |
3 | 01.06.2019 | A | FC Moos -SpVgg | abgesagt | - |
4 | 29.06.2019 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Blaue Donau | Platz 7 | Rem, Stettmeier je 3, Pfanner |
5 | 06.07.2019 | H | AH-Kleinfeldturnier SpVgg | Platz 4 | Pfanner 3, Lochmahr, Thalhofer |
6 | 27.07.2019 | A | ESV Haselbach - SpVgg | abgesagt | - |
7 | 03.08.2019 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg | 0 : 2 | Pfanner, Stockinger |
8 | 31.08.2019 | H | SpVgg - SV Perlesreut | 2 : 6 | Stockinger, Weber |
9 | 12/14.09.19 | A | SV Edenstetten - SpVgg | abgesagt | - |
Ha | 30.12.2019 | Kickers Plattling | Platz 7 | Schwitz 2, Pfanner 2, Hirtreiter, Stettmeier | |
Ha | 04.01.2020 | FC Strasskirchen | Platz 2 | Pfanner 10, Stockinger, Hirtreiter 7, Schwitz, Weber 2 | |
Ha | 17.01.2020 | SV Pankofen | Platz 8 | Pfanner 2 |
Ergebnisse 2018 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Spiel | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 12.05.2018 | A | SV Perlesreut - SpVgg | abgesagt | |
2 | 02.06.2018 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Blaue Donau | Platz 5 | Butzenlechner 2, Hirtreiter, Steinbeißer |
3 | 23.06.2018 | A | Kleinfeldturnier FC Moos | abgesagt | |
4 | 07.07.2018 | A | Kleinfeldturnier SV Haidlfing | Platz 3 | Breit 5, Schmerbeck 4, Wallner 3 |
5 | 14.07.2018 | A | Kleinfeldturnier FC Straßkirchen | Platz 2 | Pfanner 4, Hirtreiter, Butzenlechner |
6 | 21.07.2018 | A | SV Haselbach - SpVgg | 2 : 3 | Steinbeißer, Rem, Seifert |
7 | 04.08.2018 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg | 2 : 2 | Steinbeißer 2 |
8 | 01.09.2018 | H | SpVgg - SV Pankofen | abgesagt | |
H 1 | 29.12.2018 | Kickers Plattling | Platz 2 | Hirtreiter 4, Steinbeißer, Schwitz je 2, Weber, Kagermeier | |
H 2 | 05.01.2019 | FC Straßkirchen | Platz 1 | Hirtreiter 10, Steinbeißer 7, Pfanner 6, Schwitz 3, Wudi, Kager | |
H 3 | 26.01.2019 | SV Pankofen | Platz 1 | Kagermeier, Steinbeißer und Pfanner je 2, Hirtreiter, Stockinger |
Ergebnisse 2017 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Spiel | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 01.07.2017 | H | Kleinfeldturnier SpVgg | 3. Platz | Steinbeißer, Stettmeier |
2 | 08.07.2017 | A | Kleinfeldturnier SV Haidlfing | 1. Platz | Hirtreiter 3, Schwitz 3, Rem, Wudy |
3 | 15.07.2017 | A | Kleinfeldturnier FC Moos | 1. Platz | Butzenlechner 2, Pfanner 2, Wagner, Thali, Stockinger |
4 | 22.07.2017 | A | SV Haselbach - SpVgg | 1 : 1 | Stettmeier |
5 | 30.07.2017 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg | 0 : 0 | --- |
6 | 02.09.2017 | H | SpVgg - SV Perlesreut | 3 : 0 | Kagermeier 2, Plenk |
7 | 13.09.2017 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Blaue Donau | 1. Platz | Stockinger,Schwitz,Thalhofer je 2, Stettmeier, Kagermeier |
H 1 | 29.12.2017 | AH Hallenturnier Kickers Plattling | 1. Platz | ||
H 2 | 13.01.2018 | AH Hallenturnier Straßkirchen | 4. Platz | ||
H 3 | 20.01.2018 | AH Hallenturnier FC Wallersdorf | 9. Platz |
Ergebnisse 2016 |
Spiel | Datum | A/H | Gegner | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 11.06.2016 | A | Kleinfeldturnier FC Moos | Platz 2 | Stockinger 3, Hirtreiter 2, Butzenlechner, Wudy |
2 | 18.06.2016 | H | SpVgg AH - TSV Hengersberg | abgesagt | |
3 | 25.06.2016 | A | SV Deggenau - SpVgg AH | abgesagt | |
4 | 02.07.2016 | H | Kleinfeldturnier SpVgg AH | Platz 3 | Hirtreiter 2, Pfanner 2, Kagermeier |
5 | 09.07.2016 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Haidlfing | Platz 3 | Kagermeier 2, Pfanner, Weber |
6 | 15.07.2016 | A | Kleinfeldtrunier Rain | Platz 3 | Hirtreiter 2, Rem |
7 | 23.07.2016 | A | SV Haselbach - SpVgg AH | 0 : 3 | 0:1 Rem, 0:2 Rem, 0:3 Huber |
8 | 07.08.2016 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg AH | 0 : 1 | 0:1 Lahoda |
9 | 10.08.2016 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Blaue Donau | Platz 2 | Hirtreiter, Stockinger |
10 | 03.09.2016 | H | SpVgg AH - SC Rain | abgesagt | - |
11 | 10.09.2016 | A | SV Schöllnach - SpVgg AH | abgesagt | - |
12 | 17.09.2016 | H | SpVgg AH - SV Pankofen | abgesagt | - |
13 | 24.09.2016 | A | SV Perlesreut - SpVgg AH | 3 : 0 | - |
14 | 01.10.2016 | H | SpVgg AH - TSV Metten | abgesagt | - |
15 | 08.10.2016 | H | SpVgg AH - FC Moos | abgesagt | - |
16 | 15.10.2016 | H | SpVgg AH - SpVgg Mariaposching | abgesagt | - |
17 | 22.10.2016 | A | ASV Degernbach - SpVgg AH | abgesagt | - |
H1 | 27.12.2016 | Kickers Plattling | Platz 2 | ||
H2 | 07.01.2017 | FC Straßkirchen | Platz 3 | ||
H3 | 14.01.2017 | SV Pankofen | Platz 3 |
Ergebnisse 2015 | |||||
Nr. | Datum | A/H | Gegner | Endstand | Tore |
1 | 18.04.2015 | A | SV Lalling - SpVgg | abgesagt | |
2 | 25.04.2015 | H | SpVgg - SV Deggenau | abgesagt | |
3 | 09.05.2015 | A | SpVgg - TSV Natternberg | abgesagt | |
4 | 30.05.2015 | A | SG Tabertsh./Niederpö. - SpVgg | 1 : 0 | |
5 | 06.06.2015 | A | SV Pankofen - SpVgg | 3 : 4 | 1:1 M. Stettmeier, 2:1 Gregor Hirtreiter, 3:1 Michael Pfanner, 4:3 Stettmeier |
6 | 12.06.2015 | A | SC Rain - SpVgg | 1 : 4 | 1:0 Edi Saiverth, 2:0 Gregor Hirtreiter, 3:0 Hirtreiter (FE), 4:1 Josef Schwitz |
7 | 13.06.2015 | A | Kleinfeldturnier FC Moos | 2. Platz | Roland Peisert 3, Gregor Hirtreiter und Martin Stettmeier je 1 |
8 | 20.06.2015 | H | SpVgg - SV Schwarzach | abgesagt | |
9 | 27.06.2015 | A | Kleinfeldturnier SV Haidlfing | 2. Platz | Gregor Hirtreiter, Christian Thalhofer, Franz Butzenlechner, Thomas Wudy |
10 | 04.07.2015 | H | Kleinfeldturnier Sportfest SpVgg | 3. Platz | Gregor Hirtreiter 4, Martin Stettmeier 2, Uli Rem und Michael Pfanner |
11 | 11.07.2015 | A | Kleinfeldturnier TSV Metten | 1. Platz | Edi Saiverth 2, Martin Stettmeier, Günther Kagermeier |
12 | 17.07.2015 | A | Kleinfeldturnier SC Rain | abgesagt | |
13 | 18.07.2015 | A | Kleinfeldturnier Falkenfels | 2. Platz | Wolfgang Lahoda 3, Günther Kagermeier, Edi Saiverth |
14 | 25.07.2015 | A | ESV Haselbach - SpVgg | 0 : 1 | 1:0 Wolfgang Lahoda |
15 | 02.08.2015 | A | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg | 3 : 6 | 1:1 Rem, 1:2 u. 1:3 Stettmeier, 1:4 Kagermeier, 1:5 Seifert, 3:6 Stettmeier |
16 | 02.09.2015 | A | Blaue Donau - SpVgg | abgesagt | |
17 | 05.09.2015 | H | SpVgg - SV Perlesreut | 1 : 1 | 0:1 Eigentor; 1:1 Michael Pfanner |
18 | 17.09.2015 | H | SpVgg - Kickers Plattling | abgesagt | |
19 | 26.09.2015 | H | SpVgg - FC Edenstetten | abgesagt | |
20 | 10.10.2015 | A | FC Oberpöring - SpVgg | 0 : 2 | 0:1 Michael Pfanner (FE), 0:2 Günther Kagermeier |
21 | 17.10.2015 | H | SpVgg - SpVgg Mariaposching | 2 : 1 | 0:1 (HE); 1:1 Michael Pfanner, 2:1 Robert Steinbeißer |
22 | 24.10.2015 | H | SpVgg - ASV Degernbach | abgesagt | |
H1 | Dez 15 | A | Hallenturnier Straßkirchen | 10. Platz | |
H2 | Jan 16 | A | Hallenturnier Kickers Plattling | 1. Platz |
Ergebnisse 2014 | |||||
Nr | Spiel | Endstand | Tore | ||
1 | ASV Degernbach - SpVgg | 3 : 1 | 1:3 Martin Stettmeier | ||
2 | SV Deggenau - SpVgg | ausgef. | |||
3 | Trainingslager Gardasee | - - - | |||
4 | SV Schwarzach - SpVgg | 1 : 2 | 1:1 Michael Pfanner, 1:2 Martin Stettmeier | ||
5 | TSV Natternberg - SpVgg | 1 : 3 | Gregor Hirtreiter, Hubert Weber, Siegfried Wagner | ||
6 | SpVgg - SV Pankofen | ausgef. | |||
7 | SV Wallerfing - SpVgg | 2 : 9 | Pfanner 3, Gregor Hirtreiter 2, Steinbeißer, Hubert Weber, Uli Rem, Sigi Wagner | ||
8 | Kleinfeldturnier Blaue Donau | Platz 2 | Gregor Hirtreiter 8, Robert Steinbeißer 4 | ||
9 | Kleinfeldturnier FC Moos | Platz 1 | Steinbeißer 3, Rem 3, Thomas Wudy 2, Stettmeier, Timo Höfner, Kagermeier | ||
10 | Kleinfeldturnier SV Haidlfing | Platz 8 | Günther Kagermeier | ||
11 | Kleinfeldturnier SpVgg | Platz 3 | Gregor Hirtreiter 3, Günther Kagermeier, Thomas Wudy, Franz Butzenlechner | ||
11 | Kleinfeldturnier SpVgg | Platz 5 | Robert Steinbeißer 4, Reinhard Wagner 2, Michael Pfanner 2, Martin Stettmeier | ||
12 | Blaue Donau - SpVgg | 3 : 1 | 1:1 Michael Pfanner | ||
13 | Kleinfeldturnier SC Rain | Platz 2 | Edi Saiverth, Martin Stettmeier | ||
14 | ESV Haselbach - SpVgg | 4 : 1 | 1:3 Timo Höfner | ||
15 | SpVgg Mariaposching - SpVgg | 3 : 1 | 1:3 Franz Butzenlechner | ||
16 | SpVgg - SC Rain | 5 : 4 | Michael Pfanner 3, Timo Höfner, Gregor Hirtreiter | ||
17 | Kickers Plattling - SpVgg | 1 : 3 | 1:1 Franz Butzenlechner, 1:2 / 1:3 Timo Höfner | ||
18 | SV Neuhausen | ausgef. | |||
19 | SG Niederp / Tabertshsn | ausgef. | |||
20 | FC Edenstetten - SpVgg | 2 : 4 | Roland Hof, Rene Seifert, Robert Steinbeißer, Edi Saiverth | ||
21 | SpVgg - SpVgg Mariaposching | 8 : 0 | Gregor Hirtreiter (3), Rene Seifert (2), Michael Pfanner (2), Edi Saiverth | ||
22 | SV Winzer - SpVgg | 1 : 1 | 1:0 Roland Peisert | ||
Halle | Hallenturnier Kickers Plattling | Platz 2 | Gregor Hirtreiter 6, Robert Steinbeißer 3, Gü. Kagermeier 2, Thomas Wudy 2 | ||
Halle | Hallenturnier SV Pankofen | Platz 9 | Michael Pfanner 3, Robert Steinbeißer |